Bujie CHAMPION RF11YC

Marca:
CHAMPION
Cod produs:
RF11YC
Disponibilitate:
In stoc
14.50 RON

Bujie CHAMPION RF11YC . Compatibil cu bujiile:

AC Delco 84T

AC Delco 84TS

AC Delco 85TS

AC Delco 86TS

AC Delco C82T

AC Delco C85TS

AC Delco R83TS

AC Delco R84TS

AC Delco R84TSX

AC Delco R85TS

AC Delco R86TS5

Accel 0378

Accel P678

Autolite 156

Autolite 166

Autolite 3286

Autolite 35

Autolite 36

Autolite 37

Autolite 45

Autolite 46

Autolite 744

Autolite 745

Autolite 746

Autolite 747

Beck Arnley 176-5178

Beru 18K-8BU

Beru 18K-9BU

Beru Z175

Bosch 0242325501

Bosch 241309501

Bosch D10A

Bosch D10B

Bosch D10BC

Bosch D7BC

Bosch D8BC

Bosch D9B

Bosch D9BC

Bosch DR10B

Bosch DR10BC

Bosch DR8BC

Bosch DR9B

Bosch DR9BC

Bosch DR9BPX

Bosch M12B

Bosch MA125TR7

Bosch MA95TR7

Bosch stk 7550

Bosch stk 7551

Brisk FR17YC

Champion 860

Champion F11Y

Champion F11YC

Champion F11YX

Champion F14Y

Champion F22

Champion RF11Y

Champion RF11YC

Champion RF14Y

Champion RF14Y4

Champion RF14YC

Champion UF11Y

Champion UF14Y

Champion X860

Champion XF11Y

Champion XF14Y

Champion stk 22

Denso 5008

Denso MA14PU

Denso MA16P-U

Denso MA16PR-U

Denso MA16PR-U11

Denso MA16PR-U15

Denso MA16PRU

Denso MA16PRU11

Denso MA16PRU15

Denso MA16PU

Denso MA17PU

Denso MA20PR-U

Denso MA9P-U

Denso MA9PR-U

Denso MA9PRU

Denso MA9PU

Denso stk 5005

Denso stk 5006

Denso stk 5007

Denso stk 5008

Denso stk 5009

Denso stk 5010

Denso stk 5013

General Motors 5612142

General Motors 5612149

General Motors 5612150

General Motors 5612592

General Motors 5613106

General Motors 5613807

General Motors 5613885

General Motors 5613886

Massey Ferguson 834237-MI

Massey Ferguson 834237MI

Massey Ferguson 834241MI

Mighty M8F42

Mighty M8F82

Mighty M8RF42

Mighty M8RF82

Mopar 4339427

Motorcraft BF22

Motorcraft BF42

Motorcraft BF42C

Motorcraft BF82

Motorcraft BF82C

Motorcraft BF92

Motorcraft BRF42

Motorcraft BRF42CU

Motorcraft BRF82

Motorcraft BSF42

Motorcraft BSF42C

Motorcraft BSF42CF4

Motorcraft BSF44C

Motorcraft BSF82

Motorcraft BSF82C

Motorcraft BSF92

Motorcraft BTF42

Motorcraft BTRF42

Motorcraft stk 20

Motorcraft stk 30

Motorcraft stk 31

Motorcraft stk 53

Motorcraft stk 81

Napa X971

Napa X972

Napa X973

Newstar T5RTC

Newstar T5RTC-10

Newstar T5TC

NGK 2922

NGK 3122

NGK A5FS

NGK AP5FS

NGK APR5FS

NGK APR5FS-11

NGK APR5FS11

NGK APR5FS15

NGK APR6FS

NGK WR5

NGK stk 1124

NGK stk 2438

NGK stk 2529

NGK stk 2922

NGK stk 3122

Prestolite 18F42

Prestolite 18F82

Prestolite 18RF32

Prestolite 18RF42

Prestolite 18RF82

Splitfire SF4E

Splitfire SM004E

Splitfire SM4E

Torch T5RTC

Torch T5RTCV

Torch T6RTC

Torch T6TC

Unipart GSP2033

Valley Forge 13

Valley Forge 13R

Valley Forge 14

Valley Forge 18

Valley Forge 18R

Valley Forge 84.

Bujie originala CHAMPION.

Cod comanda: RF11YC.